Ecotechno logo large

Dženifera Ģērmane

       Dženifera Ģērmane represents Austria Racing Camps ski team. Austria Racing Camps offers high-quality ski training for athletes from all over the world. Austria Racing Camps was founded by Hugo Nindl in 1975. As overall Slalom World Cup winner, two times Professional World Champion, six times Austrian Junior Champion and nine times Austrian Champion, he knew exactly how to promote young talents at an early stage. Since 1986, Hugo Nindl has been supported by his son Oliver Nindl.

 



2015/2016

8.11.2015 BALTIC CUP LIETUVA SLALOMS 1st

9.11.2015 BALTIC CUP LIETUVA SLALOMS 1st  

5.01.2016 SALZBURG AG LANDESCUP NACHTSLALOM SL. 2nd

10.01.2016 SALZBURG AG LANDESCUP RTL  RSL  1st

16.01.2016 SALZBURG AG LANDESCUP RTL  RSL  10th

16.01.2016 RED ZAC SCHILCHEGGER BEZIRKCUP SUPER-G 1st

23.01.2016 SALZBURG AG LANDESSCHULERRENNEN RSL 1st

31.01.2016  BEZIRKCUP WAGRAIN V RED ZAC SCHILCEGGER RSL 1st

31.01.2016  BEZIRKCUP WAGRAIN V RED ZAC SCHILCEGGER RSL 1st

 

 

 

2014/2015

27.12.2014  4. Salomon Junior race RTL   1st

24.01.2015  UNTERBERGEN DENZL BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFTEN SL  1st

25.01.2015  19. Koasamandlrennen Kinder ST. JOHAN SL  1st

07.02.2015   46. Tiroler Kinderskitag maythofen RSL  1st

08.02.2015  Unterberger denzel kinder bezikscup Insbruck SSL 2nd

10.02.2015  Nom kids cup 2015 Westendorf KR  1st

17.03.2015 Baltic cup SUPER GIGANTS (Somija, Pyha)  1st

18.03.2015 Baltic cup GIGANTS (Somija, Pyha)  1st

19.03.2015  Baltic cup slaloms (Somija, Pyha)  1st

 

 

 

2013/2014

28.12.2013. 3. Salomon Junior race RTL / Steinach 1st

6.01.2014. BC RTL / Mieders 1st

11.01.2014. NICI cup Int. RTL / Ellmau 1st

2.02.2014. BC Minicross / Mutteralm 1st

8.02.2014. TSV Talantencup- 45.Tiroler Kinderskitag RTL / Mayerhofen DNF 

11.02.2014. TSV Talantencup Minicross / Mosern 1st

14.02.2014. TSV Talantencup SL / Kitzbuel 1st

15.02.2014. BC RTL / Axamer Lizum 1st

23.02.2014. Int.Koasamandl-Rennen SL / 1st

1.03.2014. BC SL / Neustift 1st

2.03.2014. 18.Mini-Adler Grand Prix SL / Mosern 3rd

7.03.2014. BC SL / Mutteralm 2nd

15.03.2014. Ski Zell im Ziller RTL / Aschau 1st

16.03.2014. Grand Prix Migros RTL / Wildhaus (SUI) 1st

29.03.2014. 10.Int.Kids Trophy Minicross / Altenmarkt-Zauchensee 1st

30.03.2014. 10.Int.Kids Trophy RTL / Altenmarkt-Zauchensee 1st

5.04.2014. Grand Prix Migros Final Minicross / Arossa (SUI) 1st

6.04.2014. Grand Prix Migros Final RTL / Arossa (SUI) 1st

26.04.2014. 12.Int.Silvretta cup RTL / Samnaun (SUI) 1st

 

2012/2013: 

29.12.2012 1st Place in 2nd Salomon Junior Race / Steinach GS 

09.02.2013 1st Place and best race time (U 8- U12) in 44.Tiroler Kinderskitag/ Mayrhofen GS 

16.03.2013 1st Place and best race time (U 8- U16) in 19 Kinderskirennen / Ski Zell im Zillertal 

 

2011/2012: 

26.01.2012 1st Place in Bezirkscup / Patscherkofel , SL 

03.03.2012 1st Place in Int. Zwergerlrennen /Mosern Seefeld , GS 

24.03.2012 1st Place in 18. Kinderskirennen / Zell im Zillertal, GS